quinta-feira, 19 de novembro de 2020

PONTUAÇÕES DA PROVA N.º 9 - PARTE IV

 

Submar10210272728210281102102
Sul Airam102102828292102817282
Sulipa1029210282102102928271
Sultão10210210281102102828282
Sultão Zonzo10210210182102102818292
Suna Tarik1021028292101101828100
Sunita10210282928192829292
Super Alpha10210110282102102728292
Super Cola102818292102102000000
Super Dragon102102101828172818271
Super Homem10210210272102102818282
Super Jack102827272101102827282
Super Man102101828282102828172
Super Tónio10272828292102818282
Super Xis10210210282102101827282
Superior10210210282102102918281
Suraia10210281821021028110282
Syd1021021028210182818282
Syriza102102102828100000000
T Antenor102102102828210282102102
T Brilhante1020000000000000000
T Elliot10210282000000000000
T Mélia102102102820200000000
T Xara10210210292102102818292
Taar102102828281102810000
Tabalo10210200000000000000
Taka Takata102102827282102818281
Talismã1028200000000000000
Tânia Brito102102102821021028110272
Tânia Morcela102102828292102828282
Tanita Tananca102821018292102918281
Tanka Tânya1029210282101102000000
Tanoeiro102102102101102101818282
Tanso Tenso102102818282102818182
Tantan 102102817272102727281
Tao Li10210210182102102818272
Tapico10210110282102102818282
Tapioca102101102720000000000
Tara Kali1028172828100000000
Tarano1021011011028210281102101
Tarântula10210210282102102828182
Tari1021021027292102818292
Tarik Az102102828182102719282
Tartufo10282828282101818282
Tascoto1021027182101102818281
Tassolino10210210292102102817272
Tazo1021021029282102828282
Teatrina102102102102102102918271
Teia da Morte1028200000000000000
Telmo Fischer10210281000000000000
Tena102102811028282817282
Tenente Lis102102727182102718182
Tenzing1021021028271101828272
Teodoro Morais10210210182102102818282
Teresa Belita102101101828210282102101
Teresa Cádis102821028282102818182
Terramar1021021028210292818282
Testa Rossa10210210192102102717200
Testudo1021021028291102818281
Tetra102102819282101828272
The Arciolan102818182102102828292
The Bizard10210210292101102819182
The Boss1021021027210182818282
The Charlotte1021021028210182728182
The Indian1027291102102102828281
The Japan1021028282821028110282
The Jubber10210210282102101818272
The Lion King102102102720100000000
The Lucas Star1021021028280102817282
The Marvel102829281102102827272
The Special10210292102102101928282
The Xica Light1028210182101102827281
Tia Mia1028210282102102928282
Tiago Vez1021027282102101819282
Tiazinha1021028210210281828282
Tifany10210210292821028210271
Tigana10210110182102102629282
Tiger List1021021028282102818282
Tijuana10210210272101102810000
Tiko1027210182102102818282
Tilim1021028282821028110282
Tillo Boss10210210282102102818271
Tino Abreu102102828210172718182
Tino Banonas102821018292102817282
Tino Serra10210210282101101828281
Tinov10210282720000000000
Tio Nacho10210282827282818282
Tio Olhinhos10210200020000000000
Tiranossauro10210282921021027110282
Tiranus10210210182102101818272
Tiro Certeiro102102728291102828182
Tirolês102821010000000010000
Titta1021021029210282719292
Titus Smiley102101821028282818282
Tó Barbosa10282718182102828271
Tó Bimbo1028210282101102817282
Tó Corneta1021021028272102818282
Tó Dani1021021028282101818282
Tó Mané102102818282102828181
Tó Nano1021028272102102917282
Tó Serra1027210282101102818272
Tó Silva10210171000000000000
Tó Zé1020000000000000000
Tocali10210202000000000000
Toddy Bell10292102928292818292
Tofim10210281821021018110282
Tola Meco1021028172101102827181
Tolas10292728282102818272
Tolentino1020200000000000000
Tolinhas10210210291102102818282
Tondelão102828282102102818282
Tongo102828282101101928282
Toni Pratas1021021018292102828281
Tournesol102102727282102827271
Toy10210282828272818282
Tracy10210282102102101818282
Trapalhonni10210210282101101728282
Tre Moço102102101101821028110292
Trecolareco1028210282102102818291
Tremble10210110282102102817100
Tretas1021021028282828182102
Tríade Doyrada1021021028272102818182
Trianon102102819282102727282
Triartur102102818282102818271
Triatleta10210210282101102817282
Trinca Espinhas1028210292102102819282
Trinitá10210282102102101818172
Trio Coxo102728282102102000000
Tripeiro1021028282102101000000
Triplo A102101721021011018110282
Tritão1021021029282102818282
Trivela102102101929282000000
Troca Tintas102102828282102818282
Troikosta1021021028282102818192
Troll1021021029182102927282
Trombone1021028282102102818281
Tropa K102828282101102918282
Tropez10272101102102102829272
Trotinetas10210210282102102828282
Trovador1021021028210182828271
Tu Sipras1021021028210282618282
Túlipa Negra1021011018282102817100
Turista102102828272101818282
Turpim10210281720000000000
Tuta & Tita1028210282102927210282
Tutano Dourado10210210282102102818182
Tuxa102821028281101828182
Txis102102102928282817271
U10210210182102102818282
U Ecco102102828281102718282
Ubaldo Pinoia1027281729272818282
Ubulino1021028181102102828272
Uburu102102718210282818282
Udino102102828282102818182
Udorico102